Veteranen Programma 2018


 

Wedstrijd coördinators: 

Ruud Schell +31 651170503

Frank Marx +31 620016692

Afmelden bij Frank voor Donderdag 13.00 uur

Datum   AANVANG UITSLAG
17-2-2018 I.V.S. FC.CATSOP 16.00 uur  3 – 5
24-2-2018 Urmondia I.V.S. 17.00 uur  AFGELAST
3-3-2018 Born I.V.S. 17.00 uur   AFGELAST
10-3-2018 Havert I.V.S. 16.00 uur  7 – 2
17-3-2018 Spaubeek I.V.S. 17.00 uur  AFGELAST
24-3-2018 I.V.S. De Ster 16.30 uur  4 – 1
31-3-2018 Vrij    
7-4-2018 Vrij    
14-4-2018 SVE I.V.S. 17.00 uur  AFGELAST
21-4-2018 I.V.S. GSV`28 16.00 uur  5 – 0
28-4-2018 Lindenheuvel I.V.S. 16.00 uur 2 – 8
5-5-2018 Roosteren I.V.S. 16.30 uur  4 – 4 
12-5-2018 I.V.S. VKC 16.00 uur  1 – 5
19-5-2018 I.V.S. Neerbeek 16.00 uur  ?
26-5-2018 Susterseel I.V.S. 17.00 uur   AFGELAST
2-6-2018 Toernooi Veteranen    
9-6-2018  Feestavond Veteranen      
18-8-2018 Vrij ODF   
25-8-2018 I.V.S. Lindenheuvel 16.00 uur  5 – 2
1-9-2018 Doenrade I.V.S. 17.00 uur  2 – 3
8-9-2018 I.V.S. HBC`09 16.00 uur  3 – 5
15-9-2018 GSV`28 I.V.S. 16.00 uur  AFGELAST
22-9-2018 I.V.S. Alfa Sport 16.00 uur   8 -5
29-9-2018 Vrij Vrij  
6-10-2018 I.V.S. Haslou 16.00 uur  2 – 6
13-10-2018 I.V.S. RKUVC 16.00 uur  5 – 4
20-10-2018 I.V.S. Doenrade 16.00 uur  AFGELAST
27-10-2018 Vrij
3-11-2018 Limbricht I.V.S. 17.00 uur 5 – 2
10-11-2018 Sittard`13 I.V.S. 17.00 uur  AFGELAST
17-11-2018 Alfa Sport I.V.S. 16.00 uur AFGELAST
24-11-2018 Jaarvergadering  
1-12-2018 I.V.S. Caesar 16.00 6 – 1
8-12-2018 De Ster I.V.S. 16.00
   Programma  2019  Tijden o.v.b
16-2-2019 FC Catsop I.V.S. 16.00
23-2-2019 Urmondia I.V.S. 16.00
2-3-2019 I.V.S. Born 17.00
9-3-2019 I.V.S. Havert 16.00
16-3-2019 I.V.S. Spaubeek 16.00
23-3-2019 De Ster I.V.S. 16.00
30-3-2019 HBC’09 I.V.S. 16.00
  6-4-2019 Weekend Dusseldorf     
  13-4-2019 I.V.S. SVE 16.00
  20-4-2019 GSV`28 I.V.S. 16.00
  27-4-2019 I.V.S. ??????? 16.00
  4-5-2019 I.V.S. Roosteren 16.00
  11-5-2019 VKC I.V.S. 16.00
  18-5-2019 Neerbeek I.V.S. 16.00
  25-5-2019 I.V.S. Susterseel 16.00
  1-6-2019 Veteranen Toernooi