Programma,uitslagen Senioren & Vrouwen


 

02-02-2020 14:30 Geulsche Boys 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Geulsche Boys GEULLE
09-02-2020 14:30 Urmondia 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Molenpark URMOND
16-02-2020 14:30 IVS 1 Abdissenbosch 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
08-03-2020 14:30 FC RIA 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Krekelzank NIEUWSTADT
15-03-2020 14:30 IVS 1 Sylvia 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
22-03-2020 14:30 IVS 1 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
29-03-2020 14:30 Amstenrade 1 IVS 1 Sportpark De Gijselaar AMSTENRADE
05-04-2020 14:30 IVS 1 Sanderbout 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
19-04-2020 14:30 Slekker Boys 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Slekker Boys ECHT
26-04-2020 14:30 IVS 1 OVCS 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
10-05-2020 14:30 Conventus’03 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Aan de blauwe steen KONINGSBOSCH
17-05-2020 14:30 IVS 1 RKVV Neerbeek 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
24-05-2020 14:30 Susterse Boys 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Ijzerenbosch SUSTEREN
26-01-2020 Urmondia 1 OVCS 1 3 0
26-01-2020 IVS 1 Amstenrade 1 5 1
26-01-2020 RKVV Neerbeek 1 Geulsche Boys 1 4 1
26-01-2020 FC RIA 1 Sylvia 1 5 2
26-01-2020 Slekker Boys 1 Sanderbout 1 4 0
26-01-2020 Abdissenbosch 1 NEC92/vloerenboulev. 1 2 1
1 FC RIA 1 13 10 1 2 31 36 18
2 Neerbeek RKVV 1 12 9 2 1 29 45 11
3 IVS 1 13 9 1 3 28 46 21
4 Abdissenbosch 1 13 7 2 4 23 35 23
5 OVCS 1 13 6 4 3 22 27 26
6 NEC’92/vloerenboulevard 1 13 6 2 5 20 27 22
7 Amstenrade 1 13 6 2 5 20 30 29
8 Urmondia 1 12 4 5 3 17 20 21
9 Slekker Boys 1 12 5 1 6 16 30 27
10 Conventus’03 1 12 4 3 5 15 22 28
11 Geulsche Boys 1 13 3 2 8 11 38 39
12 Susterse Boys 1 12 2 2 8 8 14 34
13 Sanderbout 1 13 2 0 11 6 19 56
14 Sylvia 1 12 1 1 10 4 17 51

               2e Periode

1 FC RIA 1 5 4 1 0 13 18 8
2 NEC’92/vloerenboulevard 1 5 4 0 1 12 14 7
3 Neerbeek RKVV 1 5 3 2 0 11 17 5
4 IVS 1 5 3 1 1 10 24 10
5 Abdissenbosch 1 5 3 1 1 10 11 5
6 Urmondia 1 4 2 1 1 7 8 6
7 Conventus’03 1 4 2 1 1 7 8 7
8 Slekker Boys 1 5 2 1 2 7 17 10
9 OVCS 1 5 1 1 3 4 8 14
10 Amstenrade 1 5 1 1 3 4 8 16
11 Susterse Boys 1 4 1 0 3 3 6 14
12 Sylvia 1 4 1 0 3 3 7 19
13 Geulsche Boys 1 5 1 0 4 3 10 16
14 Sanderbout 1 5 0 0 5 0 3 22
02-02-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Caesar 4 Sportpark Nederheide Berg a/d Maas
16-02-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Willem I 5 Sportpark Nederheide Berg a/d Maas
08-03-2020 11:00 Haslou 5 IVS 2 Sportpark Mergelakker ELSLOO LB
15-03-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Centrum Boys 2 Sportpark Nederheide Berg a/d Maas
29-03-2020 10:00 Bunde 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Heiveld BUNDE
05-04-2020 12:00 IVS 2 GSV’28 3 Sportpark Nederheide Berg a/d Maas
19-04-2020 12:30 S.V. Argo 3 IVS 2 Sportpark De BaendJ OBBICHT
10-05-2020 09:45 RKVV Neerbeek 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
17-05-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Urmondia 2 Sportpark Nederheide Berg a/d Maas
24-05-2020 12:00 FC Geleen Zuid 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex GELEEN
26-01-2020 S.V. Argo 3 GSV’28 3 0 2
26-01-2020 IVS 2 Bunde 3 3 1
26-01-2020 RKVV Neerbeek 3 Centrum Boys 2 4 2
1 Centrum Boys 2 10 8 0 2 24 52 24
2 Haslou 5 10 7 1 2 22 26 15
3 Willem I 5 8 6 0 2 18 34 21
4 Neerbeek RKVV 3 9 6 0 3 18 28 18
5 FC Geleen-Zuid 3 10 5 2 3 17 32 30
6 IVS 2 9 4 1 4 13 19 20
7 Urmondia 2 9 4 0 5 12 25 35
8 Caesar 4 10 1 3 6 6 10 22
9 GSV’28 3 10 2 0 8 6 13 27
10 S.V. Argo 3 6 1 2 3 5 7 9
11 Bunde 3 9 1 1 7 4 15 40

 

02-02-2020 10:30 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 De Ster VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
09-02-2020 12:00 GSV’28 VR1 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Sportpark Jean Nijsten BEEK LB
16-02-2020 10:30 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Schimmert VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
15-03-2020 10:30 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 RKMVC VR2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
29-03-2020 10:00 SVME VR1 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Sportpark Ir.Mirland EIJSDEN
05-04-2020 10:30 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Sittard VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
19-04-2020 11:00 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Woander Forest VR1 Sportlandgoed De Haamen BEEK LB
17-05-2020 10:30 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 ST FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
24-05-2020 10:00 Slekker Boys VR1 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 Sportpark Slekker Boys ECHT
26-01-2020 SVME VR1 ST FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR1 3 1
1 SVME VR1 9 9 0 0 27 30 7
2 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 9 7 1 1 22 40 15
3 GSV’28 VR1 9 6 0 3 18 35 15
4 Woander Forest VR1 9 5 1 3 16 36 22
5 De Ster VR1 9 5 0 4 15 21 28
6 RKMVC VR2 8 4 1 3 13 31 36
7 Slekker Boys VR1 9 3 1 5 10 25 30
8 Sittard VR1 9 1 1 7 4 18 36
9 Schimmert VR1 9 1 1 7 4 12 33
10 ST FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR1 8 0 0 8 0 7 33

Vrouwen 7 x 7

1 GSV’28 VR1 20 14 4 2 46 44 4
2 ST IVS/Caesar VR1 20 12 4 4 40 35 17
3 De Ster VR1 20 11 4 5 37 41 16
4 Urmondia VR1 20 3 5 12 14 15 38
5 Neerbeek RKVV VR1 20 1 1 18 4 2 62

Click op Standen