Programma,uitslagen Senioren & Vrouwen


         Programma 1e Team   Uitslag
  20-09-2020 14:30 Slekker Boys IVS Sportpark Slekker Boys ECHT  2 -1
  04-10-2020 14:30 Conventus’03 IVS Sportpark Aan de blauwe steen KONINGSBOSCH  1 -4
  11-10-2020 14:30 IVS OVCS Sportpark Nederheide  BERG AAN DE MAAS AFGELAST
  18-10-2020 14:30 IVS SNA Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  AFGELAST
  25-10-2020 14:30 Urmondia IVS Sportpark Molenpark URMOND  AFGELAST
  01-11-2020 14:30 IVS St Joost Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  AFGELAST
  08-11-2020 14:30 RIOS’31 IVS Sportpark In de Bandert ECHT  
  22-11-2020 14:30 IVS MBC’13 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  29-11-2020 14:30 Susterse Boys IVS Sportpark IJzerenbosch SUSTEREN  
  06-12-2020 14:00 Sanderbout IVS Sportpark Mijn Zuid SITTARD  
  13-12-2020 14:00 IVS Sportclub Leeuwen Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  17-01-2021 14:30 RKAVC IVS Sportpark De Sprunck ROERMOND  
  24-01-2021 14:30 IVS RIOS’31 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  31-01-2021 14:30 SNA IVS Sportpark Montfort MONTFORT  
  07-02-2021 14:30 IVS Slekker Boys Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  28-02-2021 14:30 St Joost IVS Tussen de Berken SINT JOOST  
  07-03-2021 14:30 IVS RKAVC Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  14-03-2021 14:30 MBC’13 IVS Sportpark Mortelskoel MAASBRACHT  
  21-03-2021 14:30 IVS Conventus’03 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  28-03-2021 14:30 Sportclub Leeuwen IVS Sportpark Loyveldweg ROERMOND  
  11-04-2021 14:30 IVS Susterse Boys Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  25-04-2021 14:30 IVS Sanderbout Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  09-05-2021 14:30 IVS Urmondia Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
16-05-2021 14:30 OVCS IVS Sportpark Ophoven SITTARD  
11-10-2020 Urmondia Slekker Boys 1 2
11-10-2020 MBC’13 Sanderbout 1 0
11-10-2020 SNA Conventus’03 4 2
11-10-2020 RIOS’31 Susterse Boys 6 0
11-10-2020 RKAVC Sportclub Leeuwen 5 2
1 Slekker Boys 4 4 0 0 12 10 4
2 MBC’13 3 3 0 0 9 4 1
3 SNA 4 2 2 0 8 10 6
4 RIOS’31 3 2 1 0 7 7 0
5 St Joost 3 2 0 1 6 5 2
6 RKAVC 4 2 0 2 6 12 10
7 OVCS 3 1 2 0 5 4 3
8 Urmondia 4 1 1 2 4 5 8
9 IVS 2 1 0 1 3 5 3
10 Sportclub Leeuwen 4 1 0 3 3 9 11
11 Sanderbout 4 0 2 2 2 4 6
12 Susterse Boys 4 0 0 4 0 2 11
13 Conventus’03 4 0 0 4 0 6 18
         Programma 2e Team   Uitslag
  20-09-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Sporting Sittard’13 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  2 – 5
  27-09-2020 11:00 HBC’09 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Het Anker BUCHTEN  Afgelast
  02-10-2020 19.30 IVS 2 Roosteren 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  0 – 4
  11-10-2020 11:00 RIOS’31 2 IVS 2 Sportpark In de Bandert ECHT  1 – 3
  23-10-2020 19:30 IVS 2 Walburgia 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  AFGELAST
  01-11-2020 11:00 DVO 4 IVS 2 Sportpark Frans Erkens SITTARD  AFGELAST
  08-11-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Sportclub Susteren 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  AFGELAST
  22-11-2020 11:00 Centrum Boys 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Tuddernderweg SITTARD  
  29-11-2020 12:00 IVS 2 Slekker Boys 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  06-12-2020 12:00 IVS 2 FC RIA 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  13-12-2020 10:00 VV Zwentibold 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Aan de Allee LIMBRICHT  
  31-01-2021 12:00 IVS 2 HBC’09 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  07-02-2021 11:00 Walburgia 1 IVS 2 Sportpark Aan de Bosstraat OHE EN LAAK  
  28-02-2021 12:00 IVS 2 DVO 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  07-03-2021 11:00 Sportclub Susteren 5 IVS 2 Sportpark Suëstra SUSTEREN  
  21-03-2021 12:00 Slekker Boys 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Slekker Boys ECHT  
  28-03-2021 12:00 IVS 2 VV Zwentibold 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  11-04-2021 12:00 Roosteren 2 IVS 2 Sportpark De Heilige Kamp ROOSTEREN  
  18-04-2021 12:00 IVS 2 Centrum Boys 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  25-04-2021 12:00 FC RIA 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Krekelzank NIEUWSTADT  
  09-05-2021 12:30 Sporting Sittard’13 2 IVS 2 Sportpark het BOSSpark SITTARD  
  16-05-2021 12:00 IVS 2 RIOS’31 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
               
11-10-2020 RIOS’31 2 IVS 2 1 3
11-10-2020 HBC’09 2 VV Zwentibold 3 1 1
11-10-2020 Walburgia 1 Slekker Boys 2 2 1
11-10-2020 Centrum Boys 2 VV Zwentibold 2 ? ?
04-10-2020 Sporting Sittard’13 2 HBC’09 2 5 3
1 VV Zwentibold 3 4 3 1 0 10 15 7
2 Centrum Boys 2 3 3 0 0 9 9 1
3 FC RIA 2 2 2 0 0 6 8 3
4 VV Zwentibold 2 3 2 0 1 6 12 7
5 Sporting Sittard’13 2 3 2 0 1 6 13 10
6 Sportclub Susteren 5 3 2 0 1 6 7 6
7 Roosteren 2 3 1 0 2 3 9 10
8 Walburgia 1 3 1 0 2 3 3 6
9 IVS 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 10
10 Slekker Boys 2 4 1 0 3 3 8 9
11 HBC’09 2 3 0 1 2 1 4 13
12 RIOS’31 2 4 0 0 4 0 4 15
         Programma 3e Team Uitslag
  20-09-2020 10:30 Sanderbout 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Mijn Zuid SITTARD  1 – 7
  27-09-2020 10:00 IVS 3 SV Hulsberg 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  1 – 5
  04-10-2020 12.00 IVS 3 Haslou 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  0 – 2
  11-10-2020 10:00 GSV’28 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Jean Nijsten BEEK LB  5 – 1
  25-10-2020 10:00 IVS 3 Scharn 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS AFGELAST
  01-11-2020 11:00 Caesar 4 IVS 3 Sportlandgoed De Haamen BEEK LB  AFGELAST
  08-11-2020 10:00 IVS 3 De Ster 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  AFGELAST
  22-11-2020 11:00 Urmondia 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Molenpark URMOND  
  29-11-2020 10:00 IVS 3 FC Geleen Zuid 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  06-12-2020 10:00 IVS 3 RKVV Neerbeek 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  13-12-2020 11:00 OVCS 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Ophoven SITTARD  
  31-01-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Caesar 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  07-02-2021 11:45 SV Hulsberg 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Aan de Mesweg HULSBERG  
  28-02-2021 11:00 Haslou 5 IVS 3 Sportpark Mergelakker ELSLOO LB  
  07-03-2021 10:00 IVS 3 GSV’28 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  21-03-2021 12:00 FC Geleen Zuid 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex GELEEN  
  28-03-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Urmondia 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  11-04-2021 13:00 De Ster 3 IVS 3 Sportpark ’t Hetjen STEIN LB  
  18-04-2021 10:00 IVS 3 OVCS 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  25-04-2021 09:45 RKVV Neerbeek 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB  
  09-05-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Sanderbout 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS  
  16-05-2021 11:00 Scharn 5 IVS 3 Sportpark Scharn MAASTRICHT
11-10-2020 GSV’28 3 IVS 3 5 1
11-10-2020 FC Geleen Zuid 3 Sanderbout 2 10 0
11-10-2020 RKVV Neerbeek 3 Urmondia 2 4 0
11-10-2020 Caesar 4 Scharn 5 4 3
11-10-2020 Haslou 5 SV Hulsberg 3 5 1
1 Neerbeek RKVV 3 4 4 0 0 12 21 4
2 Urmondia 2 4 2 1 1 7 10 7
3 Caesar 4 4 2 1 1 7 11 11
4 FC Geleen-Zuid 3 3 2 0 1 6 15 5
5 SV Hulsberg 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 6
6 Haslou 5 3 2 0 1 6 7 2
7 GSV’28 3 3 2 0 1 6 9 8
8 OVCS 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 9
9 Scharn 5 4 1 0 3 3 10 10
10 IVS 3 4 1 0 3 3 9 13
11 Sanderbout 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17
12 De Ster 3 3 0 0 3 0 4 22
  Programma Dames  
        Uitslag 
  20-09-2020  10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1  De Ster VR 1  6 – 1 
  27-09-2020  10.00 Sittard VR 1  St Caesar/IVS VR1  2 – 9 
  04-10-2020  10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1  St FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR 1 6 -1
  11-10-2020 10.00 Oranje Blauw’15 VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1  0 – 1 
  25-10-2020  10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1  Woander Forest VR1 AFGELAST 
  01-11-2020 10.00 De Leeuw VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1  AFGELAST 
  08-11-2020 10.30 St Caesar/IVS VR1  GSV ’28 VR 1 AFGELAST 
  22-11-2020  09.30  Schimmert VR 1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  29-11-2020  10.30 St Caesar/IVS VR1 Slekker Boys VR1  
  06-12-2020 10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1 RKMVC VR1  
  13-12-2020  10.30 Linne VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  31-01-2021 10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1  Sittard VR1  
  07-02-2021 10.00  Woander Forest VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  28-02-2021 10.30 St Caesar/IVS VR1  De Leeuw VR1  
  07-03-2021 12.00  GSV ’28 VR 1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  21-03-2021  10.00 Slekker Boys VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1 
  28-03-2021  10.30 St Caesar/IVS VR1  Linne VR1  
  11-04-2021 10.00 St FC Geleen Zuid/Haslou VR 1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  18-04-2021  10.30 St Caesar/IVS VR1  Schimmert VR1  
  25-04-2021  09.30 RKMVC VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  09-05-2021  11.00 De Ster VR1 St Caesar/IVS VR1   
  16-05-2021  10.30  St Caesar/IVS VR1 Oranje Blauw’15  
         
  Uitslagen & Standen