Programma,uitslagen Senioren 1e-2e-3e & 35+ team


3-10-202114:30OVCS 1                   IVS 1Sportpark OphovenSITTARD
10-10-202114:30IVS 1RIOS’31 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
17-10-202114:30MBC’13 1IVS 1Sportpark MortelskoelMAASBRACHT
24-10-202114:30IVS 1St Joost 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
31-10-202114:30Sanderbout 1IVS 1Sportpark Mijn ZuidSITTARD
7-11-202114:30IVS 1Sportclub Leeuwen 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
21-11-202114:30RKAVC 1IVS 1Sportpark De SprunckROERMOND
28-11-202114:30Conventus’03 1IVS 1Sportpark Aan de blauwe steenKONINGSBOSCH
5-12-202114:00IVS 1Urmondia 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
12-12-202114:00Slekker Boys 1IVS 1Sportpark Slekker BoysECHT
23-1-202214:30IVS 1Susterse Boys 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
30-1-202214:30SNA 1IVS 1Sportpark MontfortMONTFORT
6-2-202214:30IVS 1MBC’13 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
13-2-202214:30Sportcl. Leeuwen 1IVS 1Sportpark LoyveldwegROERMOND
20-2-202214:30IVS 1Sanderbout 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
13-3-202214:30St Joost 1IVS 1Tussen de BerkenSINT JOOST
27-3-202214:30IVS 1RKAVC 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
3-4-202214:30RIOS’31 1IVS 1Sportpark In de BandertECHT
10-4-202214:30IVS 1SNA 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
24-4-202214:30IVS 1Conventus’03 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
1-5-202214:30Urmondia 1IVS 1Sportpark MolenparkURMOND
15-5-202214:30IVS 1Slekker Boys 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
22-5-202214:30Susterse Boys 1IVS 1Sportpark IJzerenboschSUSTEREN
29-5-202214:30IVS 1OVCS 1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS

   

26-9-2021 12:00 SV Brunssum 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Peerdendries BRUNSSUM
3-10-2021 12:00 IVS 2 RKVV Neerbeek 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
10-10-2021 12:00 FC Geleen Zuid 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Graaf Huyn GELEEN
17-10-2021 12:00 IVS 2 Urmondia 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
31-10-2021 12:00 Caesar 4 IVS 2 Sportlandgoed De Haamen BEEK LB
7-11-2021 12:00 IVS 2 De Ster 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
21-11-2021 10:00 Bunde 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Heiveld BUNDE
28-11-2021 12:00 IVS 2 Haslou 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
5-12-2021 10:30 OVCS 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Ophoven SITTARD
12-12-2021 12:00 IVS 2 GSV’28 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
30-1-2022 12:00 IVS 2 Sporting Sittard’13 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
6-2-2022 11:00 Urmondia 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Molenpark URMOND
13-2-2022 12:00 IVS 2 FC Geleen Zuid 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
20-2-2022 9:30 RKVV Neerbeek 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
13-3-2022 12:00 IVS 2 SV Brunssum 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
20-3-2022 12:30 Sporting Sittard’13 2 IVS 2 Sportpark het BOSSpark SITTARD
27-3-2022 12:00 GSV’28 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Jean Nijsten BEEK LB
3-4-2022 12:00 IVS 2 Bunde 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
10-4-2022 11:00 Haslou 4 IVS 2 Sportpark Mergelakker ELSLOO LB
24-4-2022 12:00 IVS 2 Caesar 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
15-5-2022 13:00 De Ster 3 IVS 2 Sportpark ’t Hetjen STEIN LB
22-5-2022 12:00 IVS 2 OVCS 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
 
 
26-9-2021 12:30 DVO 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Frans Erkens SITTARD
3-10-2021 10:00 IVS 3 FC RIA 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
10-10-2021 10:00 SVC 2000 3 IVS 3 Sportpark de Wijher ROERMOND
17-10-2021 10:00 IVS 3 HBC’09 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
31-10-2021 11:00 VV Zwentibold 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Aan de Allee LIMBRICHT
7-11-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Sittard 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
21-11-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Roosteren 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
28-11-2021 11:00 Sportcl. Susteren 5 IVS 3 Sportpark Su√ęstra SUSTEREN
5-12-2021 10:00 IVS 3 Slekker Boys 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
12-12-2021 10:30 Born 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
30-1-2022 10:00 IVS 3 RIOS’31 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
6-2-2022 12:00 FC RIA 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Krekelzank NIEUWSTADT
13-2-2022 10:00 IVS 3 SVC 2000 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
20-2-2022 11:45 Roosteren 2 IVS 3 Sportpark De Heilige Kamp ROOSTEREN
13-3-2022 10:00 IVS 3 VV Zwentibold 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
20-3-2022 11:00 RIOS’31 2 IVS 3 Sportpark In de Bandert ECHT
27-3-2022 11:00 HBC’09 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Het Anker BUCHTEN
3-4-2022 10:00 IVS 3 DVO 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
10-4-2022 10:00 IVS 3 Sportclub Susteren 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
24-4-2022 12:15 Slekker Boys 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Slekker Boys ECHT
15-5-2022 10:00 IVS 3 Born 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
22-5-2022 12:00 Sittard 4 IVS 3 Sportpark De Krao SITTARD
           
24-9-202120:50Haslou 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark MergelakkerELSLOO LB
24-9-202119:30IVS 35+1Sittard 35+4Sportpark MergelakkerELSLOO LB
24-9-202120:30IVS 35+1S.V. Argo 35+1Sportpark MergelakkerELSLOO LB
24-9-202120:10Urmondia 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark MergelakkerELSLOO LB
15-10-202120:30IVS 35+1Haslou 35+1Sportpark MolenparkURMOND
15-10-202119:30IVS 35+1Sittard 35+4Sportpark MolenparkURMOND
15-10-202120:10S.V. Argo 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark MolenparkURMOND
15-10-202120:50Urmondia 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark MolenparkURMOND
5-11-202120:50IVS 35+1S.V. Argo 35+1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
5-11-202119:50IVS 35+1Haslou 35+1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
5-11-202120:30Sittard 35+4IVS 35+1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
5-11-202119:30Urmondia 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark NederheideBERG A/D MAAS
19-11-202120:30IVS 35+1Haslou 35+1Sportpark De KraoSITTARD
19-11-202119:30IVS 35+1S.V. Argo 35+1Sportpark De KraoSITTARD
19-11-202120:50Sittard 35+4IVS 35+1Sportpark De KraoSITTARD
19-11-202120:10Urmondia 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark De KraoSITTARD
3-12-202119:30IVS 35+1Sittard 35+4Sportpark De BaendjOBBICHT
3-12-202120:30IVS 35+1Haslou 35+1Sportpark De BaendjOBBICHT
3-12-202120:50S.V. Argo 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark De BaendjOBBICHT
3-12-202120:10Urmondia 35+1IVS 35+1Sportpark De BaendjOBBICHT