Senioren 1e-2e-3e -35+ & 18+ (7×7) team


Concept Programma´s  Seizoen 2022-2023 o.v.b

11-12-2022 14:00 IVS 1 VV Zwentibold 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
22-01-2023 14:30 Born 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
29-01-2023 14:30 IVS 1 SVM 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
05-02-2023 14:30 IVS 1 Oranje Blauw’15 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
12-02-2023 14:30 Woander Forest 1 IVS 1 Sportpark De Steenakker MERKELBEEK
05-03-2023 14:30 IVS 1 HBC’09 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
12-03-2023 14:30 Sporting Sittard’13 1 IVS 1 Sportpark het BOSSpark SITTARD
19-03-2023 14:30 IVS 1 Roosteren 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
26-03-2023 14:30 Centrum Boys 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Tuddernderweg SITTARD
02-04-2023 14:30 Linne 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Linne LINNE
16-04-2023 14:30 IVS 1 RKVV Neerbeek 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
23-04-2023 14:30 FC RIA 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Krekelzank NIEUWSTADT
30-04-2023 14:30 IVS 1 Schinveld 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
14-05-2023 14:30 VV Zwentibold 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Aan de Allee LIMBRICHT
21-05-2023 14:30 IVS 1 Born 1 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
29-05-2023 14:30 SVM 1 IVS 1 Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets MUNSTERGELEEN
04-12-2022 FC RIA 1 RKVV Neerbeek 1 3 2
04-12-2022 Linne 1 Woander Forest 1 2 2
04-12-2022 SVM 1 Sporting Sittard’13 1 3 3
04-12-2022 Schinveld 1 IVS 1 0 1
04-12-2022 VV Zwentibold 1 Centrum Boys 1 0 1
04-12-2022 Born 1 Roosteren 1 1 1
01-12-2022 Centrum Boys 1 Schinveld 1 0 7
1 IVS 1 10 8 2 0 26 22 4
2 Schinveld 1 10 8 1 1 25 33 6
3 FC RIA 1 10 7 1 2 22 18 8
4 Neerbeek RKVV 1 10 7 0 3 21 29 13
5 VV Zwentibold 1 10 4 3 3 15 20 19
6 Roosteren 1 10 3 5 2 14 18 11
7 VV Born 1 10 3 4 3 13 19 12
8 Oranje Blauw’15 1 9 3 2 4 11 16 13
9 Sporting Sittard’13 1 10 3 1 6 10 20 38
10 SVM 1 10 2 3 5 9 12 22
11 Linne 1 10 2 2 6 8 17 28
12 HBC’09 1 9 1 4 4 7 13 21
13 Woander Forest 1 10 1 2 7 5 9 24
14 Centrum Boys 1 10 1 2 7 5 9 36

Stand 2e Periode

1 IVS 1 2 2 0 0 6 2 0
2 VV Born 1 2 1 1 0 4 8 2
3 Woander Forest 1 2 1 1 0 4 4 3
4 HBC’09 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
5 Schinveld 1 2 1 0 1 3 7 1
6 Neerbeek RKVV 1 2 1 0 1 3 7 6
7 FC RIA 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
8 Centrum Boys 1 2 1 0 1 3 1 7
9 Roosteren 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
10 SVM 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 5
11 VV Zwentibold 1 2 0 1 1 1 1 2
12 Linne 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 7
13 Sporting Sittard’13 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 10
14 Oranje Blauw’15 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2

Stand 1e Periode

1 Schinveld 1 8 7 1 0 22 26 5
2 IVS 1 8 6 2 0 20 20 4
3 FC RIA 1 8 6 1 1 19 15 5
4 Neerbeek RKVV 1 8 6 0 2 18 22 7
5 VV Zwentibold 1 8 4 2 2 14 19 17
6 Roosteren 1 8 3 3 2 12 16 9
7 Oranje Blauw’15 1 8 3 2 3 11 15 11
8 VV Born 1 8 2 3 3 9 11 10
9 Sporting Sittard’13 1 8 3 0 5 9 16 28
10 SVM 1 8 2 2 4 8 8 17
11 Linne 1 8 2 1 5 7 12 21
12 HBC’09 1 8 0 4 4 4 11 20
13 Centrum Boys 1 8 0 2 6 2 8 29
14 Woander Forest 1 8 0 1 7 1 5 21
26-02-2023 13:00 Scharn 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Scharn MAASTRICHT
11-12-2022 11:00 IVS 2 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
29-01-2023 11:00 Haslou 4 IVS 2 Sportpark Mergelakker ELSLOO LB
05-02-2023 11:30 IVS 2 Sporting Sittard’13 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
12-02-2023 11:30 SV Brunssum 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Peerdendries BRUNSSUM
05-03-2023 12:00 IVS 2 DVO 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
12-03-2023 12:00 HBC’09 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Het Anker BUCHTEN
19-03-2023 12:00 IVS 2 Scharn 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
26-03-2023 10:30 Born 3 IVS 2 Sportpark Op den Toren BORN
02-04-2023 11:30 FC RIA 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Krekelzank NIEUWSTADT
16-04-2023 12:00 IVS 2 Haslou 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
23-04-2023 11:30 OVCS 2 IVS 2 Sportpark Ophoven SITTARD
14-05-2023 11:00 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 4 IVS 2 Sportpark Lindenheuvel GELEEN
21-05-2023 12:00 IVS 2 VV Zwentibold 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG A/D MAAS
04-12-2022 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 4 Born 3 6 1
04-12-2022 VV Zwentibold 2 IVS 2 5 0
04-12-2022 OVCS 2 Haslou 4 1 3
04-12-2022 DVO 3 FC RIA 2 3 4
04-12-2022 Sporting Sittard’13 2 Scharn 3 7 2
04-12-2022 SV Brunssum 2 HBC’09 2 1 3
1 VV Zwentibold 2 8 8 0 0 24 26 4
2 HBC’09 2 8 5 0 3 15 15 14
3 Sporting Sittard’13 2 8 4 1 3 13 22 15
4 IVS 2 8 4 1 3 13 18 19
5 Haslou 4 8 4 1 3 13 16 18
6 RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 4 8 4 0 4 12 19 18
7 OVCS 2 8 4 0 4 12 14 21
8 FC RIA 2 8 2 2 4 8 17 18
9 DVO 3 6 2 1 3 7 18 15
10 SV Brunssum 2 6 2 0 4 6 15 16
11 VV Born 3 7 1 2 4 5 17 22
12 Scharn 3 5 0 0 5 0 6 23
11-12-2022 11:00 Scharn 5 IVS 3 Sportpark Scharn MAASTRICHT
18-12-2022 11:45 RKVV Neerbeek 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Neerbeek BEEK LB
29-01-2023 11:30 IVS 3 Spaubeek 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
05-02-2023 12:30 Daalhof 4 IVS 3 Sportpark Hazendans MAASTRICHT
12-02-2023 12:00 IVS 3 Caesar 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
05-03-2023 12:00 FC Geleen Zuid 3 IVS 3 Sport Graaf Huyncomplex GELEEN
12-03-2023 12:00 IVS 3 Heer 4 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
19-03-2023 10:00 Bunde 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Heiveld BUNDE
26-03-2023 10:00 IVS 3 RKVV Neerbeek 3 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
02-04-2023 12:00 IVS 3 Haslou 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
16-04-2023 11:00 Spaubeek 3 IVS 3 Sportpark Spaubeek SPAUBEEK
23-04-2023 12:00 IVS 3 RKUVC 2 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
14-05-2023 10:00 IVS 3 Scharn 5 Sportpark Nederheide BERG AAN DE MAAS
21-05-2023 11:00 Urmondia 2 IVS 3 Sportpark Molenpark URMOND
04-12-2022 FC Geleen Zuid 3 Caesar 5 1 7
04-12-2022 Haslou 5 RKUVC 2 2 1
04-12-2022 Heer 4 Daalhof 4 3 2
04-12-2022 IVS 3 Urmondia 2 3 1
04-12-2022 Spaubeek 3 RKVV Neerbeek 3 5 0
1 Caesar 5 8 8 0 0 24 47 7
2 Heer 4 8 8 0 0 24 28 7
3 Daalhof 4 9 7 1 1 22 43 20
4 Spaubeek 3 8 6 0 2 18 36 12
5 RKUVC 2 9 3 2 4 11 16 26
6 Bunde 3 8 3 1 4 10 17 19
7 Haslou 5 9 3 1 5 10 22 30
8 IVS 3 8 2 2 4 8 15 30
9 Scharn 5 7 2 0 5 6 15 26
10 FC Geleen-Zuid 3 8 0 3 5 3 11 30
11 Neerbeek RKVV 3 8 1 0 7 3 14 39
12 Urmondia 2 8 0 2 6 2 9 27
02-12-2022 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 35+1 Sittard 35+2 3 3
02-12-2022 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 35+1 Urmondia 35+1 2 0
02-12-2022 Sittard 35+2 IVS 35+1 0 4
02-12-2022 Sittard 35+2 S.V. Argo 35+1 0 2
02-12-2022 S.V. Argo 35+1 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 35+1 1 1
02-12-2022 Urmondia 35+1 Sittard 35+2 1 0
02-12-2022 Urmondia 35+1 S.V. Argo 35+1 2 0
02-12-2022 IVS 35+1 Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 35+1 0 0
02-12-2022 IVS 35+1 Urmondia 35+1 1 1
1 RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 35+1 19 12 6 1 42 42 16
2 Sittard 35+2 19 9 2 8 29 35 30
3 Urmondia 35+1 16 6 3 7 21 19 20
4 S.V. Argo 35+1 18 5 3 10 18 21 35
5 IVS 35+1 18 4 4 10 16 17 33
02-12-2022 SNA 18+1 IVS 18+1 0 1
02-12-2022 HBC’09 18+1 SNA 18+1 1 0
02-12-2022 HBC’09 18+1 IVS 18+1 2 3
02-12-2022 IVS 18+1 Sittard 18+1 4 4
1 IVS 18+1 12 9 2 1 29 35 10
2 HBC’09 18+1 11 7 1 3 22 25 16
3 SNA 18+1 11 2 1 8 7 8 18
4 Sittard 18+1 10 1 2 7 5 12 36

Uitslagen Hollandsevelden